logo
Home/Dubai/PRO Services
Home/Dubai/pro-services/amer-center
header-image

Amer Center

AG

Verified

Opp. Al Rafa Police station, Bur Dubai, Dubai, UAE(View Map)

3

Amer Center-1

Amer Center

Opp. Al Rafa Police station, Bur Dubai, Dubai, UAE(view map)

PRO Services

AG

Verified

Dubai

Views - 3

Business Hours
Monday9:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Tuesday9:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Wednesday9:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Thursday9:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Friday9:00 AM – 8:00 PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed


About Us

Amer Center provides visa and immigration services in Dubai, UAE, helping individuals, families, and businesses with essential government transactions. Services include family visa applications, Golden Visa assistance, residency visa processing, Emirates ID services, maid visa services, and PRO services. The center also assists with document preparation and application procedures, making it easier for customers to understand the requirements for their needs. Contact Amer Center for guidance on the applicable documents, eligibility, and service procedures.

SERVICES

Amer Center provides the following services:

Notary services
Dependent visa services
Golden Visa assistance
Investor services
Document collection & delivery
Business consultancy

FACILITIES

Amer Center provides the following facilities:

Document processing center
Document Verification
Documentation Assistance
Customer Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Amer Center is located at Opp. Al Rafa Police station, Bur Dubai, Dubai, UAE, Dubai. You can easily find us at this address or view the location on the map above.

Amer Center offers a wide range of services including: Notary services, Dependent visa services, Golden Visa assistance, Investor services, Document collection & delivery, Business consultancy. For complete details, please check the Services section above or contact them directly.

Amer Center provides excellent facilities such as: Document processing center, Document Verification, Documentation Assistance, Customer Support. These facilities ensure a comfortable and convenient experience for all visitors.

You can reach Amer Center via phone at +971 429*** **** or email at in***@amercenter.ae. Their team will be happy to assist you with any inquiries or bookings.

Amer Center is a PRO Services located in Dubai. They are committed to providing quality pro services services to their customers.

You can easily make an enquiry by clicking the "Get More Info" or "Send Enquiry" button on this page. Fill in your details and requirements, and the Amer Center team will get back to you promptly.

Overview

Amer Center is located at Opp. Al Rafa Police station, Bur Dubai, Dubai, UAE, Dubai. Their services include: Notary services, Dependent visa services, Golden Visa assistance, Investor services, Document collection & delivery.

Scroll to the top for more details about Amer Center.

Found this listing helpful? Tell Amer Center you discovered them on AddressGuru UAE.

Quick Information

Category:PRO Services

Business Hours:Closed Today
ReportClaim this Business

Get More Information From Amer Center

Useful Information

  1. Avoid any scams while paying directly in advance.
  2. Make payment via Western Union etc at your own risk.
  3. You can accept and make payments from outside the country at your own risk.
  4. AddressGuru UAE is not responsible for any transaction or payments, shipping guarantee, seller or buyer protections.
  5. All trademarks, logos & brand names mentioned belong to their respective owners.
  6. AddressGuru is not responsible for any losses, damages, & disputes arising from user interactions, including but not limited to financial transactions or service agreements.

Useful Information

  1. Avoid any scams while paying directly in advance.
  2. Make payment via Western Union etc at your own risk.
  3. You can accept and make payments from outside the country at your own risk.
  4. AddressGuru UAE is not responsible for any transaction or payments, shipping guarantee, seller or buyer protections.
  5. All trademarks, logos & brand names mentioned belong to their respective owners.
  6. AddressGuru is not responsible for any losses, damages, & disputes arising from user interactions, including but not limited to financial transactions or service agreements.
AddressGuru Logo

AddressGuru UAE is an online local business directory that provides information about your daily needs just one click away.

LinkedInFacebookYouTube

Download our app here..

Play Store

Give Your Feedback

contact@addressguru.ae

Help us improve!

Our Partners

AdxVentureVerifiedDMCA

Payment Partners

MasterCardMaestroVisaVisa Electron
Disclaimer: The information provided on AddressGuru UAE is submitted by users and businesses and is for general informational purposes only. All trademarks, logos, and brand names mentioned belong to their respective owners.

AddressGuru UAE is not responsible for any losses, damages, or disputes arising from user interactions, including but not limited to financial transactions or service agreements.You are free to use our platform for commercial purposes but any other kind of use is strictly prohibited. We are free to ban any type of content or Ad which is not complying to our policies. Before posting anything or becoming a partner of AddressGuru UAE, read carefully all the posting policies.

150+ Live Ads

© 2026 AddressGuru | by : AdxVenture